Brevet 200 km – BREVET Roztocze - Zwierzyniec - „Wielkie Oczy” –

15 maja 2021

data: 15 maja | 8:00 - 15 maja | 21:30
miejsce: BREVET Roztocze - Zwierzyniec - „Wielkie Oczy”
dystans: 200 km
limit czasu: 13.5 godz
homologacja: tak

LISTA STARTOWA

  1. Adam Biczak DNF
  2. Wojciech Leś 07:20
  3. Wioleta Kotylo
  4. Tomasz Górniak DNF
  5. Maciej Biłas
  6. jan szczypek 06:42
  7. Tomasz Spyra 06:24
  8. Piotr Bisek 09:11
  9. Paulina Bisek 09:11
  10. Adam Wrobel 06:42
  11. Łukasz Trzaskowski 07:25
  12. Jarosław Kosin 07:10
  13. Marcin Adamczyk 06:38
  14. Jacek Zielinski 06:38
  15. Mariusz Filipek 08:20
  16. Michal Jemiolo 08:24
  17. Karolina Popiel 08:24
  18. Krzysztof Maciążek 11:27
  19. Rafał Półkośnik 07:20
  20. Sylwester Biernacki
  21. Łukasz Dołęga 07:20
  22. Artur Janik
  23. Irena Broda 09:19
  24. Mariusz Ilnicki 09:19
  25. Krzysztof Sijer
  26. Jaroslaw Jakubczak 07:25
  27. Łukasz Wyczółkowski 07:25
  28. Roman Jasiński
  29. Filip Malawski 07:22
  30. Zbigniew Dejewski 09:19
  31. Grzegorz Pałucki
  32. Tomasz Pawłowski 06:38
  33. Andrzej Kamiński 09:19
  34. Paweł Mistewicz 07:34
  35. Krzysztof Wieliczko 09:03
  36. Barbara Bąk 09:19
  37. Bartosz Pochwatka 07:20
  38. Dawid Sztab 08:37
  39. Marta Pniewska
  40. Mikołaj Topicha-Dolny
  41. Łukasz Miękus 08:37
  42. Peter Pienkowski 07:01
  43. Wojtek Miksza
  44. Wojciech Pietrzak 08:08
  45. Tomasz Śmietana 07:22
  46. Piotr Pawłowski 07:36
  47. Pawel Rzepecki 07:20
  48. Magda Dzik-Kordas 09:23
  49. Jonas Majerski 06:25
  50. Sławomir Mazur 05:58
  51. Tomasz Wziątek 06:32
  52. Grzegorz Orłowski 09:23
  53. Mateusz Paczos 07:22
  54. Mirosław Paczos 06:32
  55. Jacek Wróbel 06:38
  56. Przemysław Radzikowski 08:20
  57. Łukasz Heine 07:10
  58. Marcin Sieńko 05:58
  59. Sławomir Herc 07:10
  60. Marcin Todys 06:25
  61. Sebastian Czereczon 08:37
  62. Paweł Król 08:37
  63. Magdalena Wasil 08:40
  64. Bernard Siczek 08:30
  65. Grzegorz Sak 06:38
  66. Łukasz Zugmunt 07:58
  67. Adrian Świąder 07:10
  68. Jarosław Grudzień 08:20
  69. Michał Wróbel 06:42
  70. Grzegorz Frandofert 07:22
  71. Damian Żyła 07:10
  72. Dariusz Gruszka
  73. Ewa Kusy 08:45
  74. Damian Tworzydło 08:24
  75. Mateusz Pisarski 07:22
  76. Paweł Zwierzański 08:30
  77. Piotr Stec 08:53
  78. Monika Podos 08:24
  79. Mateusz Podos 08:24
  80. Jacek Obszynski 07:13
  81. Michał Siwek 07:20
  82. Pawel Kusy 08:45
  83. Grzegorz Szmołda 06:48
  84. Mariusz Raczkiewicz 06:38
  85. Ireneusz Patyk 07:20
  86. Grzegorz Malec 08:29
  87. Barbara Winnicka 08:45
  88. Bogdan Adamczyk 05:58
  89. Paweł Piskadło 05:58
  90. Edyta Łuszcz 05:58
  91. Maciek Kordas 09:23
  92. URSZULA DUDZIK 08:30
  93. Tomasz Błyskoń 06:30