Brevet 200 km – Pomiechówek –

6 kwietnia 2019

data: 6 kwietnia | 8:00 - 6 kwietnia | 21:30
miejsce: Pomiechówek
dystans: 200 km
homologacja: tak

LISTA STARTOWA

  1. Mariusz Cukierski 06:20
  2. Marcin Kapuscinski 08:49
  3. Andrzej Górkowski 07:02
  4. Krzysztof Milosz 07:02
  5. Krzysztof Lipczynski 08:06
  6. Marcin Banach 08:26
  7. Michal Szczes 08:19
  8. Grzegorz Pisarczyk
  9. Artur Mostowski
  10. Wojtek Szczucki 10:41
  11. Kamil Rychcik 09:22
  12. Michal Szelag 07:26
  13. Pawel Jankowski 08:26
  14. Karol Hofman 09:20
  15. Jacek Smolinski 08:19
  16. Tadeusz Baranowski 08:53
  17. Marcin Drobik 09:20
  18. Grzegorz Heintze 07:19
  19. Karol Gajewski 07:20
  20. Andrzej Piotrowski 08:22
  21. Grzegorz Rózga 08:06
  22. Bartek Wiśniewski
  23. Artur Kubinski 07:56
  24. Paweł Bieniewski 07:07
  25. Janek Doroszkiewicz 09:58
  26. Tomasz Szczesny 09:22
  27. Michał Zorzycki
  28. Anna Kędra 10:49
  29. Dobieslaw Stefaniak 07:55
  30. Bartosz Grabowicz 08:15
  31. Grzegorz Szpak 10:49
  32. Ireneusz Szymocha 07:50
  33. Filip Zieleniewski 08:43
  34. Sylwia Kowalska 08:43
  35. Orest Tsyaputa
  36. Piotr Niedźwiecki
  37. Grzegorz Mikołajewicz 07:33
  38. Michał Martyniak
  39. Piotr Goroński 07:36
  40. Adam Biczak 08:43
  41. Jarosław Kosin 09:08
  42. Mariusz Mirkowski 09:22
  43. Kamil Biskupski 09:27
  44. Krystyna Roszak
  45. Michał Madej 07:50
  46. IRENEUSZ BISKUPSKI 09:27
  47. Stanisław Piórkowski 08:26
  48. Robert Szarkowski 09:22
  49. Piotr Kozielski 10:49
  50. Dorota Orłowska 09:08
  51. mariusz kaczmarski 07:20
  52. Łukasz Frontczak 07:02
  53. Jarosław Grudzień 08:43
  54. Paweł Grzelecki 09:22
  55. Wojciech Mróz 10:49
  56. Paweł Smoliński 10:06
  57. Milena Wójcik 10:06
  58. Marcin Kuźniar 08:10
  59. Wewiórski Andrzej 08:43
  60. Jacek Byrt
  61. Piotr Sieminski 10:16
  62. Krzysztof Sapiński 08:12
  63. Jarek Ablewski 07:30
  64. Krzysztof Wieliczko 09:20
  65. Katarzyna Borkowska-Dudman 10:16
  66. Michał Stawski 09:22
  67. Jakub Grzechnik
  68. Igor Zbrzeźniak 09:58
  69. Karol Pranga 09:58
  70. Kamil Bandurski 09:45
  71. Cezary Urzyczyn 06:20
  72. Mirosław Czaplinski 08:01
  73. Katarzyna Krulak vel Caryca 08:49
  74. Piotr Łabudziński
  75. Wojciech Sitkowski 06:28
  76. Adrian Asendy 09:08
  77. Jan Woś 08:14
  78. Andrzej Ptak 09:45
  79. Mariusz Olszewski 08:31
  80. Karol Sawicki 07:27
  81. Andrzej Gramann 09:27
  82. Marcin Popławski 09:45
  83. Paweł Skuciński 09:08
  84. Łukasz Żołądek 07:27
  85. Krzysztof Gradowski 08:19
  86. Ireneusz Patyk 08:32
  87. Łukasz Łapa 10:30
  88. Piotr Wieczorek 07:37
  89. Mateusz Pisarski 08:43
  90. Michał Sobolewski 08:19
  91. Jan Zabrzewski
  92. Marek Królikowski 09:58
  93. Radosław Szyk 08:14
  94. Sławek Niciński
  95. Piotr Rębacz 08:15
  96. Tomasz Spyra 07:50
  97. Wojciech Leś ukończył
  98. Szymon Reszewicz 08:43
  99. Wojciech Rolecki
  100. Joanna Turek
  101. Bogumił Urbanek 07:42
  102. Paweł Trzaskowski 07:36
  103. Bartłomiej Urbański 07:24
  104. Michał Majdowski
  105. Jarosław Lesiak 06:20
  106. Paweł Sekulski 09:47
  107. Anna Dobrzańska 09:47
  108. Stanisław Chabuda 09:58
  109. Maciej Skowronek 08:50
  110. Michał Kasak 08:43
  111. Artur Bil 08:43
  112. Krzysztof Tlaga 07:27
  113. Darek Biernacki
  114. Eugeniusz Chorążewicz 08:43
  115. Magdalena Józwik 08:43
  116. Rafal Maleta 08:43
  117. Waldemar Hypś 08:53
  118. Marcin Szczęsny 09:22
  119. Sylwester Szustak 09:22
  120. Ewa Demczuk
  121. Robert Szul
  122. Sławomir Niziołek 07:05
  123. Norbert Słupski 06:46
  124. Sławomir Furtak 07:36
  125. Sebastian Chowaniec 07:18
  126. Radosław Ratusiński 09:45
  127. Piotr Bober 07:50
  128. Agata Walkowiak 08:19
  129. Radosław Rogóż 06:28
  130. Blazej Balewski 08:01
  131. Klaudiusz Kryczka 09:07
  132. Maciej Bidacha 08:15
  133. Jan Kotnowski 08:43
  134. Michał Musiatowicz 07:05
  135. Krystian Kowalik 08:10
  136. Piotr Waśniewski 09:45
  137. Marek Witaszewski 08:43
  138. Łukasz Marzoch
  139. Bartosz Bogusiński
  140. Paweł Jakubowski
  141. Piotr Świerczyński 08:43
  142. Kamil Markiewicz 08:43
  143. Aleksandra Jankowska 10:49
  144. Sebastian 09:22
  145. Bartosz Danielak 10:16
  146. Jolanta Gajtkowska 08:19
  147. Jacek Wieczorek 07:37
  148. Ewa Nowak 08:43
  149. Tomasz Kwiatkowski 07:50
  150. Mariusz Orlik 09:23
  151. Zbyszek Wieteska 10:16
  152. Paulina Wieteska 10:16
  153. Wanda Niemyska 10:00
  154. Michał Jelonek 08:15
  155. Tomasz Rozy 09:03
  156. Kamila Pociech
  157. Mirosław Laur 07:20
  158. Bolesław Kowalski 08:15
  159. ewa bartkiewicz 09:22
  160. Andrzej Cichal 07:36
  161. Tomasz Meka 09:29
  162. Piotr Wyrzykowski 08:15
  163. Wiesław Rączka 07:50
  164. Artur Rybak 07:20
  165. Piotr Włodarczyk 10:36
  166. Robert 08:01
  167. Grzegorz Gońda 07:02
  168. Artur Janik 07:02
  169. Kuba Sakowski 11:40
  170. Sebastian Jeż
  171. Krzysztof Brzeziński 11:40
  172. Robert Knobelsdorf 12:33
  173. Dariusz Krysiak 08:43
  174. Michał Sekuła 08:14
  175. Malwina Łączyńska 08:43
  176. Tomek banach
  177. Tomasz Kamiński 08:43
  178. Piotr Szewczyński 09:58
  179. Tomasz Majewski 07:14
  180. Adam Kiełczewski 08:06
  181. Grzegorz Orłowski 10:16
  182. Mariusz Skrzeczkowski 07:30