Brevet 200 km – Charsznica –

13 kwietnia 2019

data: 13 kwietnia | 8:30 - 13 kwietnia | 22:00
miejsce: Charsznica
dystans: 200 km
limit czasu: 13.5 godz
homologacja: tak

LISTA STARTOWA

  1. Michal Jemiolo
  2. Grzegorz Jemiolo
  3. Tomasz Baranowski ukończył
  4. Robert Matracki ukończył
  5. Lucjan Kornicki
  6. Radoslaw Wojtowicz
  7. Paweł Breitmeier DNF
  8. Szymon Szewczyk DNF
  9. Michał Kwaśnik ukończył
  10. Robert Ogrodnik
  11. Szymon
  12. Michał Pieszczyk ukończył
  13. Norbert Urbański ukończył
  14. Maciek Kordas
  15. Wojciech Zając ukończył
  16. Bartosz Bąchór ukończył
  17. Marcin Nowak ukończył
  18. Jan Poparda
  19. Piotr Niedźwiecki
  20. Michał Możański
  21. Andrzej Stybliński
  22. Grzegorz Pałucki
  23. Katarzyna Struś DNF
  24. Paweł Król
  25. Ireneusz Szymocha ukończył
  26. Piotr Zwonek ukończył
  27. Elzbieta Jodlowska
  28. Łukasz Mazurek
  29. Mariusz Pacwa ukończył
  30. Krzysztof Żebro ukończył
  31. Waldemar Kobla
  32. Wojciech Florek
  33. Beata Foremna
  34. Michał Siwek
  35. Zenon Oślizło
  36. Rafał Jeleń ukończył
  37. Dariusz Świtała ukończył
  38. Kamil Kilian ukończył
  39. Paweł Pesz ukończył
  40. Michał Ciepły
  41. Pawel Rzepecki
  42. Paweł Mamcarczyk ukończył
  43. Ireneusz Patyk ukończył
  44. Janusz Cepcer ukończył
  45. Dariusz Krause ukończył
  46. Sebastian Borsiak
  47. Mateusz Mrowiec ukończył
  48. Seweryn Gajos ukończył
  49. Adam Smołucha ukończył
  50. Jozef Borowiec ukończył
  51. Tomasz Spyra ukończył
  52. Grzegorz Orłowski ukończył
  53. Justyna Stokłosa ukończył
  54. Dominika Biel ukończył
  55. Andrzej Garula ukończył
  56. Krzysztof Biel ukończył
  57. Tadeusz Mitera ukończył
  58. Jarosław Kosin ukończył
  59. Leszek Mielczarek ukończył
  60. Roman Żukow
  61. Sylwester Żebro ukończył
  62. Jarosław Filus ukończył
  63. Marcin Szlachta
  64. Karol Hofman ukończył
  65. Agata Motyl-Adamczyk
  66. Bartosz Adamczyk
  67. Sebastian Nanek
  68. Magdalena Nieduziak ukończył
  69. Wiesław Janowski ukończył
  70. Marcin Idzik
  71. Edward Radzik
  72. Konrad Grybel
  73. Emil Grybel
  74. Stanisław Cyran
  75. Szymon Pietyra
  76. Arkadiusz Spera ukończył
  77. Magdalena Popławska ukończył
  78. Bozena Grabarczyk
  79. Andrzej Piątkowski
  80. Mariusz Olszewski ukończył
  81. Grzegorz Szeląg ukończył
  82. Krzysztof Tatar ukończył
  83. Mateusz Kumon ukończył
  84. Karol Miszalski-Jamka
  85. Mariusz Cukierski
  86. Krzysztof Gradowski ukończył
  87. Andrzej Karkus
  88. Bartosz Biegun
  89. Damian Pałyska ukończył
  90. Sebastian Nowak ukończył
  91. lucjan gaweda ukończył
  92. Kamila Pociech
  93. Wojciech Radyszewski
  94. Bartosz Dutkiewicz ukończył
  95. Grzegorz Grolik
  96. Filip Pasternak ukończył
  97. Robert Tatar ukończył
  98. Konrad Nowak
  99. Karol Waglewski
  100. Grzegorz Jawid
  101. Bogusław Porzuczek ukończył
  102. Artur Janik
  103. Piotr Pawlica
  104. Kamil Orłowski ukończył
  105. Grzegorz Frandofert ukończył
  106. Dominik Zając
  107. Piotr Oprocha ukończył
  108. Tomasz Kwiatkowski
  109. Magda Dzik-Kordas
  110. Krzysztof Sapiński ukończył
  111. Bartłomiej Grodecki ukończył
  112. Paweł Nowak
  113. Bogdan Tomaszewski
  114. Grzegorz Gruca ukończył
  115. Marek Jabłoński ukończył
  116. Krzysztof Gajos DNF
  117. Artur Byrski ukończył
  118. Łukasz Kamiński ukończył
  119. Katarzyna Borkowska-Dudman ukończył
  120. Jacek Czyżewski ukończył
  121. Anita Uracz-Czyżewska ukończył
  122. Adam Firydus
  123. Adam Witulski
  124. Kornel Chromiński ukończył
  125. Michał Smoleń